Request CR-13121
Category:
Sidewalk / Curb / Gutter
Submitted: November 30, 2020 01:19 PM
Address: 12702 PALOMAR ST
Submitted: November 30, 2020 01:19 PM
Address: 12702 PALOMAR ST
Correspondence
Workorder #490038 closed.
December 09, 2020
Message from anonymous user
December 01, 2020
Workorder #490038 created.
November 30, 2020
Request received.
November 30, 2020
Closed
This issue was already reported. The tree will be removed so the sidewalk can be replaced. A new tree will be planted later.