Request CR-13120
Category:
Other Code Enforcement Complaint
Submitted: November 30, 2020 12:51 PM
Address: 13391 WYNANT DR
Submitted: November 30, 2020 12:51 PM
Address: 13391 WYNANT DR
Correspondence
Forwarded to appropriate party.
Sent to Traffic at GGPD.
November 30, 2020
Request received.
November 30, 2020
Closed