Request CR-13108
Category:
Other Code Enforcement Complaint
Submitted: November 29, 2020 05:38 PM
Address: 13341 LARAMORE LN
Submitted: November 29, 2020 05:38 PM
Address: 13341 LARAMORE LN
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #184603 closed.
December 05, 2020
Code Enforcement #184603 created.
December 03, 2020
Request received.
December 03, 2020