Request CR-13100
Category:
Parking on an Unpaved Surface
Submitted: November 27, 2020 06:59 PM
Address: 10772 PALMA VISTA AVE
Submitted: November 27, 2020 06:59 PM
Address: 10772 PALMA VISTA AVE
Correspondence
Forwarded to appropriate party.
Sent to Traffic at GGPD.
December 03, 2020
Request received.
December 03, 2020
Message from staff
December 03, 2020
Closed
Sent to Traffic at GGPD.