Request CR-13098
Category:
Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: November 27, 2020 11:50 AM
Address: GARDEN GROVE BLVD / SIEMON ST
Submitted: November 27, 2020 11:50 AM
Address: GARDEN GROVE BLVD / SIEMON ST
Correspondence
Workorder #489939 closed.
November 30, 2020
Workorder #489939 created.
November 30, 2020
Request received.
November 30, 2020
Closed