Request CR-13086
Category:
Other Public Works Issues
Submitted: November 26, 2020 08:20 PM
Address: 13032 SANDRA PL
Submitted: November 26, 2020 08:20 PM
Address: 13032 SANDRA PL
Correspondence
Workorder #489993 closed.
November 30, 2020
Message from anonymous user
November 30, 2020
Workorder #489993 created.
November 30, 2020
Request received.
November 30, 2020
Closed
The tree has been removed as I also called the police department as the tree top was blocking traffic. The tree has been cut to the ground and removed.