Request CR-13078
Category:
Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: November 25, 2020 10:15 PM
Address: 13342 MITCHELL AVE
Submitted: November 25, 2020 10:15 PM
Address: 13342 MITCHELL AVE
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #184588 closed.
December 30, 2020
Code Enforcement #184588 created.
December 01, 2020
Request received.
December 01, 2020