Request CR-13074
Category:
Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: November 25, 2020 02:23 PM
Address: GARDEN GROVE BLVD / SUNGROVE ST
Submitted: November 25, 2020 02:23 PM
Address: GARDEN GROVE BLVD / SUNGROVE ST
Correspondence
Workorder #489952 closed.
November 30, 2020
Workorder #489952 created.
November 30, 2020
Request received.
November 30, 2020
Closed