Request CR-13071
Category:
Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: November 25, 2020 02:20 PM
Address: GARDEN GROVE BLVD / SUNGROVE ST
Submitted: November 25, 2020 02:20 PM
Address: GARDEN GROVE BLVD / SUNGROVE ST
Correspondence
Workorder #489955 closed.
November 30, 2020
Workorder #489955 created.
November 30, 2020
Request received.
November 30, 2020
Closed