Request CR-13064
Category:
Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: November 25, 2020 11:09 AM
Address: GARDEN GROVE BLVD / LEWIS ST
Submitted: November 25, 2020 11:09 AM
Address: GARDEN GROVE BLVD / LEWIS ST
Correspondence
Workorder #489957 closed.
November 30, 2020
Workorder #489957 created.
November 30, 2020
Request received.
November 30, 2020
Closed