Request CR-13063
Category:
Other Code Enforcement Complaint
Submitted: November 25, 2020 09:05 AM
Address: 13241 PINTO RD
Submitted: November 25, 2020 09:05 AM
Address: 13241 PINTO RD
Correspondence
Forwarded to appropriate party.
Sent to GGPD, Traffic.
November 25, 2020
Request received.
November 25, 2020
Closed