Request CR-12225
Category:
Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: September 22, 2020 08:14 AM
Address: GARDEN GROVE BLVD / SUNGROVE ST
Submitted: September 22, 2020 08:14 AM
Address: GARDEN GROVE BLVD / SUNGROVE ST
Correspondence
Workorder #485628 closed.
September 22, 2020
Workorder #485628 created.
September 22, 2020
Request received.
September 22, 2020
Closed