Request CR-12189
Category:
Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: September 18, 2020 03:59 PM
Address: 10721 WESTMINSTER AVE
Submitted: September 18, 2020 03:59 PM
Address: 10721 WESTMINSTER AVE
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #184051 closed.
October 09, 2020
Code Enforcement #184051 created.
September 21, 2020
Workorder #485523 closed.
September 21, 2020
Workorder #485523 created.
September 21, 2020
Request received.
September 21, 2020