Request CR-12188
Category:
Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: September 18, 2020 02:44 PM
Address: 12252 NELSON ST
Submitted: September 18, 2020 02:44 PM
Address: 12252 NELSON ST
Correspondence
Workorder #485524 closed.
September 21, 2020
Message from anonymous user
September 21, 2020
Workorder #485524 created.
September 21, 2020
Request received.
September 21, 2020
Closed
Went by Sunday,refrigerator is gone .thank you