Request CR-12167
Category:
Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: September 17, 2020 11:11 AM
Address: 12861 POPLAR ST
Submitted: September 17, 2020 11:11 AM
Address: 12861 POPLAR ST
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #184034 closed.
October 11, 2020
Code Enforcement #184034 created.
September 17, 2020
Request received.
September 17, 2020