Request CR-12148
Category:
Unmaintained Landscape (dead lawn, overgrown)
Submitted: September 16, 2020 09:49 AM
Address: BROOKHURST ST / ORANGEWOOD AVE
Submitted: September 16, 2020 09:49 AM
Address: BROOKHURST ST / ORANGEWOOD AVE
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #184022 closed.
September 27, 2020
Code Enforcement #184022 created.
September 17, 2020
Request received.
September 17, 2020