Request CR-11006
Category:
Other Code Enforcement Complaint
Submitted: June 30, 2020 09:11 PM
Address: GARDEN GROVE BLVD / NINA PL
Submitted: June 30, 2020 09:11 PM
Address: GARDEN GROVE BLVD / NINA PL
Correspondence
Forwarded to appropriate party.
Information has been forwarded to GGPD.
July 01, 2020
Message from staff
July 01, 2020
Request received.
July 01, 2020
Closed
Information has been forwarded to GGPD.