Request CR-10997
Category:
Other Code Enforcement Complaint
Submitted: June 30, 2020 05:54 AM
Address: 11742 DONNA LN
Submitted: June 30, 2020 05:54 AM
Address: 11742 DONNA LN
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #183373 closed.
February 10, 2021
Code Enforcement #183373 created.
June 30, 2020
Forwarded to appropriate party.
Referred to Code Enforcement
June 30, 2020
Request received.
June 30, 2020