Request CR-10995
Category:
Submitted: June 29, 2020 09:26 PM
Address: 9TH ST / GARDEN GROVE BLVD
Submitted: June 29, 2020 09:26 PM
Address: 9TH ST / GARDEN GROVE BLVD
Correspondence
Forwarded to appropriate party.
Information has been forwarded to GGPD.
June 30, 2020
Message from staff
June 30, 2020
Request received.
June 30, 2020
Closed
Information has been forwarded to GGPD. You may also contact them at 714-741-5704.