Request CR-10989
Category:
Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: June 29, 2020 03:35 PM
Address: 13652 LORNA ST
Submitted: June 29, 2020 03:35 PM
Address: 13652 LORNA ST
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #183365 closed.
June 08, 2021
Code Enforcement #183365 created.
June 29, 2020
Request received.
June 29, 2020