Request CR-10967
Category:
Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: June 27, 2020 02:04 PM
Address: GARDEN GROVE BLVD / PALM ST
Submitted: June 27, 2020 02:04 PM
Address: GARDEN GROVE BLVD / PALM ST
Correspondence
Workorder #480384 closed.
June 29, 2020
Workorder #480384 created.
June 29, 2020
Request received.
June 29, 2020
Closed