Request CR-10943
Category:
Other Code Enforcement Complaint
Submitted: June 25, 2020 04:25 PM
Address: 10442 LAMPSON AVE
Submitted: June 25, 2020 04:25 PM
Address: 10442 LAMPSON AVE
Correspondence
Request is unrelated.
September 18, 2020
Message from staff
June 26, 2020
Request received.
June 26, 2020
Closed
Graffiti on private property is the owner's responsibility to remove.