Request CR-10940
Category:
Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: June 25, 2020 01:37 PM
Address: 11901 ROBERT LN
Submitted: June 25, 2020 01:37 PM
Address: 11901 ROBERT LN
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #183336 closed.
August 23, 2020
Code Enforcement #183336 created.
June 25, 2020
Request received.
June 25, 2020