Request CR-10914
Category:
Other Code Enforcement Complaint
Submitted: June 22, 2020 07:13 PM
Address: 10632 SCHOONER AVE
Submitted: June 22, 2020 07:13 PM
Address: 10632 SCHOONER AVE
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #183283 closed.
June 30, 2020
Code Enforcement #183283 created.
June 23, 2020
Request received.
June 23, 2020