Request CR-10074
Category:
Other Code Enforcement Complaint
Submitted: April 03, 2020 09:50 AM
Address: 9181 TRASK AVE
Submitted: April 03, 2020 09:50 AM
Address: 9181 TRASK AVE
Correspondence
Forwarded to appropriate party.
Requester has communicated with CE Officer Julie Robbins.
April 03, 2020
Request received.
April 03, 2020
Message from staff
April 03, 2020
Closed
Your request has been forwarded to Julie Robbins at julier@ggcity.org