Request CR-10060
Category:
Other Code Enforcement Complaint
Submitted: April 01, 2020 10:43 AM
Address: 9786 GARDEN GROVE BLVD
Submitted: April 01, 2020 10:43 AM
Address: 9786 GARDEN GROVE BLVD
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #182711 closed.
April 04, 2020
Code Enforcement #182711 created.
April 01, 2020
Request received.
April 01, 2020