Request CR-10055
Category:
Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: March 31, 2020 03:09 PM
Address: 10411 JENNRICH AVE
Submitted: March 31, 2020 03:09 PM
Address: 10411 JENNRICH AVE
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #182704 closed.
April 27, 2023
Code Enforcement #182704 created.
March 31, 2020
Request received.
March 31, 2020
Message from staff
March 31, 2020
We will open a case and inspect it. Due to several provisions, we are unable to conduct interior inspections at the moment due to COVID-19 unless they are deemed imminent (i.e structures that may collapse or cause immediate harm) .