Request CR-10037
Category:
Sidewalk / Curb / Gutter
Submitted: March 30, 2020 10:10 AM
Address: 13161 GILBERT ST
Submitted: March 30, 2020 10:10 AM
Address: 13161 GILBERT ST
Correspondence
Forwarded to appropriate party.
Forwarded to Land Development. Please contact Alicia Hofer for the requirements to expand your drive approach. aliciah@ggcity.org or Alicia 714-741-5887
March 30, 2020
Request received.
March 30, 2020
Closed