Request CR-10021
Category:
Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: March 28, 2020 02:43 PM
Address: 13036 CYPRESS ST
Submitted: March 28, 2020 02:43 PM
Address: 13036 CYPRESS ST
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #182684 closed.
April 03, 2020
Code Enforcement #182684 created.
March 30, 2020
Request received.
March 30, 2020