Request CR-10014
Category:
Other Code Enforcement Complaint
Submitted: March 27, 2020 04:45 PM
Address: 8345 GARDEN GROVE BLVD
Submitted: March 27, 2020 04:45 PM
Address: 8345 GARDEN GROVE BLVD
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #182681 closed.
April 22, 2020
Code Enforcement #182681 created.
March 30, 2020
Request received.
March 30, 2020