Request CR-10012
Category:
Other Code Enforcement Complaint
Submitted: March 27, 2020 04:20 PM
Address: GARDEN GROVE BLVD / HARBOR BLVD
Submitted: March 27, 2020 04:20 PM
Address: GARDEN GROVE BLVD / HARBOR BLVD
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #182678 closed.
April 01, 2020
Code Enforcement #182678 created.
March 30, 2020
Request received.
March 30, 2020