Request CR-10006
Category:
Sidewalk / Curb / Gutter
Submitted: March 27, 2020 10:08 AM
Address: 13151 GILBERT ST
Submitted: March 27, 2020 10:08 AM
Address: 13151 GILBERT ST
Correspondence
Forwarded to appropriate party.
To code enforcement
March 30, 2020
Request received.
March 30, 2020
Closed